← All Listings
Active Score 8/10 ↑ A Priority

421 20 Ave NW

Calgary, AB
Community: Mount Pleasant · Deal #36 · Added: Apr 2026
$1,488,000
Asking Price (incl. GST)
1,488 sq ft
Square Footage
$1,000/sq ft
Price / Sq Ft
View on Google Maps — 421 20 Ave NW, Calgary

Interested in this property?

Listed May 18, 2026